Date Time (ET)
Game

FRI 11/8

9:00 USC at Utah State
WED 11/13
7:00
Mount St. Mary’s at Villanova

THURS 11/14

10:00 Arizona at San Diego State
SUN 11/17
4:00
Preseason WNIT

TUES 11/19

10:00 Arizona State at UNLV
WED 11/20
8:00
Wichita State at Tulsa

THURS 11/21

8:00 New Hampshire at Marquette

FRI 11/22

 
4:00
6:30
PARADISE JAM
Maryland vs. Marist

Providence vs. Vanderbilt
SUN 11/24

7:00
9:30
PARADISE JAM
University of Northern Iowa vs. Maryland
Providence vs. LaSalle
MON 11/25  
7:30  
10:00
PARADISE JAM
UNI vs. LaSalle
Maryland vs. Providence
TUES 11/26
 

6:00
8:30
10:30  

CANCUN CHALLENGE

West Virginia vs. Old Dominion
Saint Louis vs. Wisconsin
Illinois at UNLV

WED 11/27  
7:00
9:30
 
11:30
2:00 AM  
CANCUN CHALLENGE
Old Dominion vs. Saint Louis
Wisconsin vs. West Virginia
GREAT ALASKA SHOOTOUT
Tulsa vs. Indiana State
TCU vs. UAA
THURS 11/28  
9:30
12:00 AM
GREAT ALASKA SHOOTOUT
Pepperdine vs. Wisconsin-Green Bay
Denver vs. Harvard
WED 11/29  
7:30
10:00
 
12:00 AM
2:00 AM  
CORPUS CHRISTI CHALLENGE
Virginia vs. SMU
Texas A&M vs. Missouri State
GREAT ALASKA SHOOTOUT
Wisconsin-Green Bay vs. Harvard
Tulsa vs. TCU
SAT 11/30 1:00
  
6:30
9:00
  
12:30 AM
2:30 AM
Pitt at Duquesne
CORPUS CHRISTI CHALLENGE
Texas A&M vs. SMU
Missouri State vs. Virginia
GREAT ALASKA SHOOTOUT
Championship Game
Consolation Game
SUN 12/1 1:00   Wichita State at Saint Louis
TUES 12/3 10:00 Utah at Boise State
THURS 12/5 8:00 Providence at Rhode Island
SAT 12/7 1:30
4:00
6:00  
BYU vs. UMass
Cincinnati at New Mexico
Villanova at St. Joseph’s
SUN 12/8 3:00 Washington at San Diego State
SAT 12/14 3:00 Goldey-Beacom at Philadelphia University
TUES 12/17 7:00 Elon at Georgetown
MON 12/23  
8:00
10:30
LAS VEGAS CLASSIC
USF vs. Santa Clara
Mississippi St vs. UNLV
WED 1/1 7:00
9:00
St. Bonaventure at Duquesne (W)
San Diego State at Colorado State
THURS 1/2
7:00
Saint Louis at Fordham (W)
SAT 1/4
12:00
2:00
4:00
6:00
8:00
Morehouse at Tuskegee
DePaul at Marquette
Houston at USF
Louisville at Rutgers
Harvard at Rice
SUN 1/5
1:00
3:00
Boston University at Lehigh
UT Martin at Murray State
TUES 1/7 
7:00
9:00
Saint Louis at Rhode Island
Cincinnati at Houston
WED 1/8 7:00
9:00
Villanova at Seton Hall
Nevada at UNLV
THURS 1/9
7:00  
9:00  
George Mason at VCU
Charlotte at UTEP
SAT 1/11 11:30 AM
1:30
4:00
6:00
8:00
Michigan Tech at Ashland (W)
Army at Navy (W)
Army at Navy
Rutgers at Cincinnati
St. Joseph's at George Mason
SUN 1/12
1:00  
3:00  
5:00  
SMU at Louisville
Xavier at Creighton
St. Joseph’s at VCU (W)
MON 1/13 7:30 Lafayette at Loyola
TUES 1/14 7:00
9:00  
VCU at George Washington
Temple at Cincinnati
WED 1/15 7:00
9:00
Georgetown at Xavier
UNLV at New Mexico
THURS 1/16
7:00
9:00
Houston at Louisville
George Washington at Dayton (W)
Thurs 1/17 7:00  
9:00  
Duquesne at UMass
Saint Joseph’s at VCU
SAT 1/18
12:00  
2:00  
4:00  
6:00  
Tulsa at Marshall
Marquette at Butler
Duquesne at VCU
UNLV at San Diego State
SUN 1/19 1:00
3:00  
5:00  
Rutgers at Houston           
Bucknell at Army
St. Joseph’s at LaSalle (W)
MON 1/20
7:30
Loyola at Boston University
TUES 1/21
7:00
9:00
Temple at UConn
Boise State at New Mexico
WED 1/22 
7:00

9:00  
11:00  

VCU at Dayton

La Salle at St. Bonaventure
Utah State at UNLV

THURS 1/23
7:00  
9:00  
Seton Hall at St. John’s
UCF at Cincinnati
SAT 1/25 12:00  
2:00  
4:00  
6:00  
8:00  
10:00
Maryville at Drury
Boston University at Bucknell
Dayton at Rhode Island
DePaul at Seton Hall
Marshall at LA Tech
Fresno State at UNLV
SUN 1/26
12:00  
2:00
4:00    
USF at UConn (W)
USF at Memphis
Cincinnati at Temple
MON 1/27   
9:00
Colgate at Lafayette
TUES 1/28 9:00   Dayton at Xavier
WED 1/29
9:00  
Belmont at Morehead State
THURS 1/30 9:00 Houston at UConn
FRI 1/31 9:00   Murray State at Austin Peay
SAT 2/1
12:00
2:00
4:00
6:00
8:00
Seton Hall at Xavier
Memphis at SMU
Villanova at Temple
UMass at St. Joseph's
Boise State at UNLV
SUN 2/2 
12:00  
2:00  
USF at Cincinnati
USF at Louisville (W)
TUES 2/4
7:00

9:00

Rutgers at Memphis

Holy Cross at Colgate

WED 2/5 7:00
9:00
La Salle at UMass
San Diego State at Boise State
THURS 2/6
7:00  
9:00
Rhode Island at VCU
Tulsa at LA Tech
FRI 2/7
9:30
Marshall at Southern Miss
SAT 2/8
11:30 AM
1:30  
4:00
6:00
8:00
Southern New Hampshire at Saint Anselm
Navy at Army (W)
Navy at Army
Boise State at Utah State
VCU at St. Joseph’s
SUN 2/9
12:00
2:00
4:00
Bucknell at Holy Cross
Charlotte at Southern Miss

UMass at Rhode Island
TUES 2/11
7:00
9:00  
Fordham at Richmond (W)
Utah State at Colorado State
WED 2/12
7:00
9:00
UT Martin at Southeast Missouri State
New Mexico at Boise State
THURS 2/13
7:00  
9:00  
Creighton at Butler
VCU at George Washington (W)
SAT 2/15 12:00  
2:00
4:00
6:00
8:00
Villanova at St. John's (W)
San Bernardino at Monterey Bay (W)
UNLV at Utah State
Nevada at New Mexico
Air Force at San Diego State
SUN 2/16 12:00  
2:00
4:00
Bryant at Wagner
SMU at Temple
UConn at USF (W)
TUES 2/18 7:00  
9:00  
USF at Louisville
Duquesne at St. Joseph’s (W)
WED 2/19 7:00   DePaul at Xavier
9:00   La Salle at Dayton
THURS 2/20 7:00  
9:00  
Memphis at Rutgers
Georgetown at Seton Hall
SAT 2/22 12:00  
2:00    
4:00
6:00
8:00
Dallas Baptist at Newman
Marquette at DePaul
La Salle at Richmond
UTEP at Southern Miss
UNLV at Boise State
SUN 2/23

12:00  
2:00  

Patriot League TBD
SMU at UConn
TUES 2/25 7:00  
9:00  
11:00  
Dayton at St. Joseph's
Utah State at New Mexico
San Jose State at San Diego State
WED 2/26 7:00  
9:00  
11:00  
UConn at USF
Boise State at Fresno State
Colorado State at UNLV
THURS 2/27 7:00  
9:00  
VCU at Fordham
Memphis at Houston
FRI 2/28 7:00   Providence at Seton Hall
SAT 3/1 12:00  
2:00  
4:00  
6:00  
10:00  
Cal Baptist at Dixie State (W)
Patriot League TBD
Rutgers at UConn (W)
Boise State at Wyoming
San Diego State at Fresno State
SUN 3/2 12:00   DePaul at St. John’s
TUES 3/4 9:00   Georgetown at DePaul (W)
WED 3/5 7:00  
9:00
11:00
Louisville at SMU
Dayton at Saint Louis
San Diego State at UNLV
THURS 3/6 7:00  
9:00  
Charlotte at Marshall
VCU at Richmond
FRI 3/7 7:00   Houston at UCF
SAT 3/8 11:00 AM
1:30  
3:30  
5:30  
8:00  
10:00  
Atlantic 10 Women's Semifinal #1
Atlantic 10 Women's Semifinal #2
Patriot League Men's Semifinal #1 
Patriot League Men's Semifinal #2  
Providence at Creighton  
New Mexico at San Diego State   
SUN 3/9 2:00  
4:00  
Saint Louis at UMass
La Salle at St. Joseph's
WED 3/12 7:30   Patriot League Men's Championship
THURS 3/13 3:00
5:30
9:00
11:30
Mountain West Men's Quarterfinal #1
Mountain West Men's Quarterfinal #2
Mountain West Men's Quarterfinal #3
Mountain West Men's Quarterfinal #4
FRI 3/14 11:00 AM
1:30
4:00
6:30
9:00
11:30
Conference USA Women's Semifinal #1
Conference USA Women's Semifinal #2
Conference USA Men's Semifinal #1
Conference USA Men's Semifinal #2
Mountain West Men's Semifinal #1
Mountain West Men's Semifinal #2
SAT 3/15 1:30  
4:00
6:00
8:00
10:00
Atlantic 10 Men's Semifinal #1
Atlantic 10 Men's Semifinal #2
Patriot League Women's Championship
Conference USA Women's Championship
Mountain West Women's Championship
SUN 3/16 1:00    Southland Conference Women's Championship
WED 3/26 6:00
8:30
NCAA Division II Women’s Semifinal #1
NCAA Division II Women’s Semifinal #2
THURS 3/27 7:00
9:30
NCAA Division II Men’s Semifinal #1
NCAA Division II Men’s Semifinal #2
FRI 3/28 7:00 NCAA Division II Women’s Championship
Tues 4/1 7:00   
9:00
College Insider Tournament Semifinal #1
College Insider Tournament Semifinal #2
Thurs 4/3 7:00 College Insider Tournament Final
SAT 4/5 3:00 WNIT Championship

* All Times Eastern. Schedule Subject To Change.